// D1 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 10:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SV Eintracht Solingen

7:2

15.09.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SSVg 06 Haan III

7:2

15.09.2018 13:00

SF Baumberg II

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

8:0

15.09.2018 14:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

VfL Witzhelden

0:4

15.09.2018 14:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SC Leichlingen III

0:6

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

TuSpo Richrath III

2:3

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Leichlingen III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

4:1

22.09.2018 14:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

TuS 05 Quettingen II

9:1

22.09.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

HSV Langenfeld II

11:1

22.09.2018 14:15

SSVg 06 Haan III

SF Baumberg II

2:7

29.09.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

1:10

29.09.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SV Eintracht Solingen

2:0

29.09.2018 12:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

TuSpo Richrath III

0:2

29.09.2018 13:00

SF Baumberg II

SC Leichlingen III

1:2

29.09.2018 14:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

SSVg 06 Haan III

0:5

06.10.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SF Baumberg II

1:2

06.10.2018 12:00

TuSpo Richrath III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

3:0

06.10.2018 12:30

TuS 05 Quettingen II

SC Leichlingen III

1:5

06.10.2018 12:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

HSV Langenfeld II

7:0

06.10.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SSV Lützenkirchen III

2:0

03.11.2018 10:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

SV Eintracht Solingen

0:11

03.11.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SC Leichlingen III

1:8

03.11.2018 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

1:1

03.11.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

3:2

03.11.2018 16:00

SF Baumberg II

TuSpo Richrath III

1:0

08.11.2018 18:00

TuSpo Richrath III

TuS 05 Quettingen II

10:1

10.11.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SF Baumberg II

1:5

10.11.2018 13:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SSV Lützenkirchen III

3:2

10.11.2018 14:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

VfL Witzhelden

1:2

10.11.2018 14:30

SV Eintracht Solingen

HSV Langenfeld II

5:0

17.11.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SSVg 06 Haan III

3:2

17.11.2018 14:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

0:11

17.11.2018 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SF Baumberg II

0:3

17.11.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SC Leichlingen III

3:1

17.11.2018 16:00

HSV Langenfeld II

TuSpo Richrath III

1:3

22.11.2018 18:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

HSV Langenfeld II

2:8

24.11.2018 11:00

SF Baumberg II

TuS 05 Quettingen II

8:1

24.11.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

VfL Witzhelden

0:5

24.11.2018 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

3:3

24.11.2018 15:20

SSVg 06 Haan III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

4:2

01.12.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SV Eintracht Solingen

4:3

01.12.2018 12:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

TuS 05 Quettingen II

12:0

01.12.2018 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

TuSpo Richrath III

0:1

01.12.2018 14:15

SSVg 06 Haan III

SC Leichlingen III

0:2

01.12.2018 14:30

HSV Langenfeld II

SF Baumberg II

0:11

08.12.2018 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

VfL Witzhelden

2:3

08.12.2018 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SSVg 06 Haan III

3:3

08.12.2018 12:15

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SC Leichlingen III

0:0

08.12.2018 12:30

TuS 05 Quettingen II

HSV Langenfeld II

0:3

08.12.2018 12:30

TuSpo Richrath III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

12.12.2018 18:00

VfL Witzhelden

SF Baumberg II

0:1

15.12.2018 10:00

SC Leichlingen III

SV Eintracht Solingen

10:0

15.12.2018 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SSV Lützenkirchen III

1:7

15.12.2018 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

3:0

15.12.2018 12:45

SSVg 06 Haan III

TuSpo Richrath III

5:4

16.02.2019 12:30

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SF Baumberg II

2:5

16.02.2019 13:30

SC Leichlingen III

TuSpo Richrath III

5:2

16.02.2019 14:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

1:1

16.02.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

TuS 05 Quettingen II

20:1

23.02.2019 11:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SV Eintracht Solingen

23.02.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SC Leichlingen III

23.02.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

VfL Witzhelden

23.02.2019 13:00

SF Baumberg II

SSVg 06 Haan III

23.02.2019 14:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

24.02.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SSV Lützenkirchen III

09.03.2019 00:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

HSV Langenfeld II

09.03.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

09.03.2019 12:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

09.03.2019 12:30

SSVg 06 Haan III

TuS 05 Quettingen II

09.03.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

SF Baumberg II

16.03.2019 11:05

SC Leichlingen III

TuS 05 Quettingen II

16.03.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

TuSpo Richrath III

16.03.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SSVg 06 Haan III

16.03.2019 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

VfL Witzhelden

16.03.2019 14:30

SF Baumberg II

SV Eintracht Solingen

23.03.2019 00:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

VfL Witzhelden

23.03.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

SSV Lützenkirchen III

23.03.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

TuS 05 Quettingen II

23.03.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

HSV Langenfeld II

23.03.2019 17:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SF Baumberg II

30.03.2019 00:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

TuSpo Richrath III

30.03.2019 11:00

HSV Langenfeld II

SV Eintracht Solingen

30.03.2019 12:30

SSV Lützenkirchen III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

30.03.2019 13:00

SF Baumberg II

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

30.03.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SSVg 06 Haan III

06.04.2019 00:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

06.04.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

TuS 05 Quettingen II

06.04.2019 13:15

TuSpo Richrath III

HSV Langenfeld II

06.04.2019 13:30

SF Baumberg II

SSV Lützenkirchen III

06.04.2019 14:00

SC Leichlingen III

VfL Witzhelden

04.05.2019 00:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

SC Leichlingen III

04.05.2019 00:00

HSV Langenfeld II

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

04.05.2019 00:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

SF Baumberg II

04.05.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

SV Eintracht Solingen

04.05.2019 14:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

SSVg 06 Haan III

07.05.2019 18:00

TuSpo Richrath III

VfL Witzhelden

11.05.2019 00:00

TuS 05 Quettingen II

SSV Lützenkirchen III

11.05.2019 11:00

SF Baumberg II

HSV Langenfeld II

11.05.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

11.05.2019 12:30

SC Leichlingen III

SSVg 06 Haan III

18.05.2019 00:00

SSVg 06 Haan III

SV Eintracht Solingen

18.05.2019 00:00

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

TuSpo Richrath III

18.05.2019 00:00

HSV Langenfeld II

TuS 05 Quettingen II

18.05.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

18.05.2019 15:00

SC Leichlingen III

SSV Lützenkirchen III

25.05.2019 12:00

SV Eintracht Solingen

SC Leichlingen III

25.05.2019 12:00

TuSpo Richrath III

SSVg 06 Haan III

25.05.2019 12:00

SSV Lützenkirchen III

HSV Langenfeld II

25.05.2019 12:00

SF Baumberg II

VfL Witzhelden

25.05.2019 12:00

ESV SW 1928 Opladen

FC Britannia 08 Solingen II. o.W.

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

23.02.2019 12:00

HSV Langenfeld II

VfL Witzhelden

Letztes Spiel

16.02.2019 14:00

VfL Witzhelden

20

TuS 05 Quettingen II

1

Tabelle

1. SF Baumberg II

30

2. VfL Witzhelden

27

3. SC Leichlingen III

26

4. FC Britannia 08 So.

19

5. TuSpo Richrath III

18

6. SSVg 06 Haan III

14

7. SSV Lützenkirchen .

11

8. ESV SW 1928 Opladen

11

9. SV Eintracht Solin.

7

10. HSV Langenfeld II

6

11. TuS 05 Quettingen II

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 60

Gestern Online: 162

Diesen Monat: 3753

Letzter Monat: 4773

Total: 35737